Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


  Skupina A

Hráč              Tým                     ZápasyVýhryRemizyProhryBody
HanzKorea32019
CookiesBrazilie31026
ParaAnglie30003
JofWales30030

  Rozpis

  1 Kolo

  Wales0-3Anglie

  Korea 4-2 Brazilie

  2 Kolo

  Brazilie 4-3 Anglie

  Korea18-0Wales

  3 Kolo

  Wales0-3Brazilie

  Anglie 3-4Korea

  Skupina B

Hráč             Tým                      ZápasyVýhryRemízyProhryBody
ŠubrPolsko33009
VojthinoFinsko32016
ParezSvedsko20020
FranklinUSA20020

1 Kolo

  Polsko 6-1 Svedsko

  Finsko 7-2 USA

  2 Kolo

  USA-Svedsko

  Finsko 1-3 Polsko

  3 Kolo

  Svedsko 3-4 Finsko

  USA 2-5 Polsko 

  Skupina C

Hráč             Tým                       ZápasyVýhryRemízyProhryBody
ales D.6Ukrajina33006
FootballerMexiko11013
PepínoTunisko11013
Payn3Italie30030

   1 Kolo

 Mexiko-Italie

  Tunisko 1-10 Ukrajina

  2 Kolo

  Italie 0-3 Ukrajina

  Tunisko 0-0 Mexiko

  3 Kolo

  Italie 0-3 Tunisko

  Ukrajina 4-1 Mexiko

  Skupina D

Hráč           Tým                       ZápasyVýhryRemízyProhryBody
misa1Uruquay33009
FasikSpanelsko32016
M4ckChorvatsko31023
LukasEkvador30030

   1 Kolo

  Chorvatsko 3-0 Ekvador

  Uruquay 5-2 Spanelsko

  2 Kolo

  Spanelsko 6-2 Chorvatsko

  Ekvador 2-7 Uruquay

  3 Kolo

  Spanelsko 5-2 Ekvador

  Uruquay 7-3 Chorvatsko

  Skupina  E

Hráč                                 TýmZápasyVýhryRemízyProhryBody
ValdesArgentina33009
Brasco

Dansko

32016
Zdenda

Paraquay

31023
ČoudaBelgie30030

  1 Kolo

  Argentina 7-5 Dansko

  Belgie 1-6 Paraquay

  2 Kolo

  Belgie 0-3 Argentina

  Dansko 7-3 Paraquay

  3 Kolo

  Dansko 3-0 Belgie

  Argentina 6-1 Paraquay

  Skupina F

Hráč           Tým                         ZápasyVýhryRemízyProhryBody
messiAustralie31023
FlowNorsko21013
SpacirRusko21013
sheoxnNemecko31023

  1 Kolo

  Norsko 3-2 Australie

  Nemecko 0-3 Rusko

  2 Kolo

  Australie 2-4 Nemecko

  Norsko 2-5 Rusko

  3 Kolo

  Rusko 2-7 Australie

  Norsko 3-0 Nemecko

  Skupina G

Hráč           Tým                        ZápasyVýhryRemízyProhryBody
GigiKamerun11003
KocmaninovSvycarsko21013
Susi-IkerSrbsko a Cerna Hora20111
BajousekFrancie10101

  1 Kolo

  Francie 4-4 Srbsko a Cerna Hora

  Cameroon 2-1 Svycarsko

  2 Kolo

  Srbsko a Cerna Hora-Cameroon

  Francie-Svycarsko

  3 Kolo

  Srbsko a Cerna Hora 4-5 Svycarsko

  Francie-Cameroon

  Skupina H

Hráč           Tým                          ZápasyVýhryRemízyProhryBody
SubyPortugalsko33009
ZdenykNigerie32016
MvlasyRecko31023
StrelecBulharsko30030

1 Kolo

  Bulharsko 5-15 Portugalsko

  Nigerie 5-4 Recko

  2 Kolo

  Recko 7-3 Bulharsko

  Portugalsko 6-4 Nigerie

  3 Kolo

  Portugalsko 3-2 Recko

  Bulharsko 0-3Nigerie